Piłka nożna

ZALOGUJ SIĘ W WERSJI MOBILNEJ

Wybierz kategorię:

Football, Rugby
Inne
Kolarstwo
Koszykówka
Piłka nożna
Piłka ręczna
Siatkówka
Snooker
Sporty motorowe
Sporty walki
Sporty zimowe
Tenis


Środa 02 grudzień 2020
20:30 LIVE 1. liga: Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce ->
21:00 LIVE Liga Mistrzow - faza grupowa: Ferencvaros - Barcelona -> ->
21:00 LIVE Liga Mistrzow - faza grupowa: Dortmund - Lazio -> ->
21:00 LIVE Liga Mistrzow - faza grupowa: Juventus - Dynamo Kijow -> ->
21:00 LIVE Liga Mistrzow - faza grupowa: Manchester United - PSG -> ->
21:00 LIVE Liga Mistrzow - faza grupowa: Sevilla - Chelsea -> ->
21:00 LIVE Liga Mistrzow - faza grupowa: Club Brugge - Zenit -> ->
21:00 LIVE Liga Mistrzow - Multi ->
23:15 Copa Libertadores - 1/8 finalu: Nacional - Ind. del Valle ->
23:15 Copa Libertadores - 1/8 finalu: Palmeiras - Delfin ->
Czwartek 03 grudzień 2020
23:15 Copa Libertadores - 1/8 finalu: Nacional - Ind. del Valle ->
23:15 Copa Libertadores - 1/8 finalu: Palmeiras - Delfin ->
01:30 Copa Libertadores - 1/8 finalu: Internacional - Boca Juniors ->
01:30 Copa Libertadores - 1/8 finalu: J. Wilstermann - Libertad ->
18:00 1. liga: GKS Tychy - Widzew Lodz ->
18:55 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: AC Milan - Celtic -> ->
18:55 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: AEK - Braga ->
18:55 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Antwerp - Ludogorets ->
18:55 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Crvena zvezda - Hoffenheim -> ->
18:55 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: CSKA Moskwa - Wolfsberger AC ->
18:55 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Feyenoord - Dinamo Zagrzeb -> ->
18:55 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: FK Zoria Lugansk - Leicester ->
18:55 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Gent - Liberec ->
18:55 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: LASK - Tottenham -> ->
18:55 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Lille - Sparta Praga -> ->
18:55 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Qarabag - M. Tel Aviv ->
18:55 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Sivasspor - Villarreal ->
21:00 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Alkmaar - Napoli -> ->
21:00 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Arsenal - Rapid Wieden ->
21:00 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: AS Roma - Young Boys -> ->
21:00 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Benfica - Lech Poznan -> ->
21:00 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: CFR Cluj - CSKA Sofia ->
21:00 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Granada - PSV -> ->
21:00 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Molde - Dundalk ->
21:00 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Nice - Leverkusen -> ->
21:00 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Omonia - PAOK ->
21:00 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Rangers - St. Liege -> ->
21:00 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Real Sociedad - Rijeka ->
21:00 Liga Europy - faza grupowa: Slavia Praga - H. Beer Sheva ->
Piątek 04 grudzień 2020
01:30 Copa Libertadores - 1/8 finalu: Gremio - Guarani ->
17:40 1. liga: Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn ->
18:30 Champiosnhip: Barnsley - Bournemouth -> ->
18:30 2. Bundesliga: Düsseldorf - Darmstadt -> ->
20:30 Ekstraklasa: Cracovia - Wisla Krakow -> ->
20:30 Bundesliga: Hertha - Union Berlin -> ->
20:45 Jupiler League: Waregem - Anderlecht ->
21:00 Premier League: Aston Villa - Newcastle -> ->
21:00 LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo -> ->
21:00 Ligue 1: Nimes - Marsylia -> ->
Sobota 05 grudzień 2020
12:40 1. liga: Termalica Nieciecza - LKS Lodz ->
13:30 Premier League: Burnley - Everton -> ->
14:00 LaLiga: Levante - Getafe -> ->
15:00 Ekstraklasa: Jagiellonia Bialystok - Warta Poznan -> ->
15:00 Serie A: Spezia - Lazio -> ->
15:30 Bundesliga: Frankfurt - Dortmund -> ->
15:30 Bundesliga: Bielefeld - Mainz ->
15:30 Bundesliga: FC Koeln - Wolfsburg ->
15:30 Bundesliga: Freiburg - Moenchengladbach ->
16:00 Premier League: Manchester City - Fulham -> ->
16:15 LaLiga: Sevilla - Real Madryt -> ->
16:30 Primeira Liga: Guimaraes - Portimonense ->
17:00 Ligue 1: Rennes - Lens ->
17:30 Ekstraklasa: Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa -> ->
18:00 Serie A: Juventus - Torino -> ->
18:30 Premier League: West Ham - Manchester United -> ->
18:30 LaLiga: Atletico Madryt - Valladolid -> ->
18:30 Bundesliga: Bayern - RB Lipsk -> ->
19:00 Primeira Liga: Famalicao - Sporting ->
20:00 Ekstraklasa: Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk -> ->
20:00 Eredivisie: Ajax - Twente ->
20:45 Serie A: Inter - Bologna -> ->
21:00 Premier League: Chelsea - Leeds -> ->
21:00 LaLiga: Barcelona - Sevilla -> ->
21:00 Ligue 1: Montpellier - PSG -> ->
21:30 Primeira Liga: FC Porto - Tondela -> ->
Niedziela 06 grudzień 2020
12:15 Eredivisie: Feyenoord - Heracles -> ->
12:30 Serie A: Verona - Cagliari -> ->
12:40 1. liga: Radomiak Radom - Arka Gdynia ->
13:00 Premier League: West Brom - Crystal Palace -> ->
13:00 Ligue 1: Lille - Monaco -> ->
14:00 LaLiga: Granada - Huesca -> ->
14:30 Eredivisie: Alkmaar - Groningen ->
15:00 Ekstraklasa: Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin -> ->
15:00 Serie A: AS Roma - Sassuolo -> ->
15:00 Serie A: Parma - Benevento ->
15:00 Serie A: Udinese - Atalanta ->
15:00 Ligue 1: Bordeaux - Brest ->
15:15 Premier League: Sheffield United - Leicester -> ->
15:30 Bundesliga: Bremen - Stuttgart -> ->
16:00 Primeira Liga: Nacional - Santa Clara ->
16:15 LaLiga: Osasuna - Betis -> ->
16:45 Eredivisie: Heerenveen - PSV -> ->
17:00 Ligue 1: Reims - Nice ->
17:30 Premier League: Tottenham - Arsenal -> ->
17:30 Ekstraklasa: Lech Poznan - Podbeskidzie B-B -> ->
18:00 Bundesliga: Schalke - Leverkusen -> ->
18:00 Serie A: Crotone - Napoli -> ->
18:30 LaLiga: Villarreal - Elche -> ->
18:30 Primeira Liga: Rio Ave - Boavista ->
20:15 Premier League: Liverpool - Wolves -> ->
20:45 Serie A: Sampdoria - AC Milan -> ->
21:00 LaLiga: Alaves - Real Sociedad -> ->
21:00 Ligue 1: Metz - Lyon -> ->
21:00 Primeira Liga: Benfica - Ferreira ->
21:00 MLS - polfinal: Columbus Crew - New England Revolution -> ->
Poniedziałek 07 grudzień 2020
18:00 Ekstraklasa: Pogon Szczecin - Stal Mielec -> ->
18:00 Eliminacje Mistrzostw Swiata - Katar 2022 - losowanie -> ->
20:30 Ekstraklasa: Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze -> ->
20:30 Bundesliga: Hoffenheim - Augsburg -> ->
20:45 Serie A: Fiorentina - Genoa -> ->
20:45 Jupiler League: Charleroi - Kortrijk ->
21:00 Premier League: Brighton & Hove Albion FC - Southampton FC -> ->
21:00 LaLiga: Eibar - Valencia -> ->
21:15 Primeira Liga: Farense - Maritimo ->
Wtorek 08 grudzień 2020
17:00 Liga Mistrzow - Studio ->
18:55 Liga Mistrzow - faza grupowa: FC Zenit - Borussia Dortmund -> ->
18:55 Liga Mistrzow - faza grupowa: Lazio - Club Brugge -> ->
21:00 Liga Mistrzow - Multi ->
21:00 Liga Mistrzow - faza grupowa: Barcelona - Juventus -> ->
21:00 Liga Mistrzow - faza grupowa: Chelsea - Krasnodar -> ->
21:00 Liga Mistrzow - faza grupowa: PSG - Basaksehir -> ->
21:00 Liga Mistrzow - faza grupowa: RB Lipsk - Manchester United -> ->
21:00 Liga Mistrzow - faza grupowa: Rennes - Sevilla -> ->
21:00 Liga Mistrzow - faza grupowa: Dynamo Kijow - Ferencvaros -> ->

Copyright © Fani.pw